Nice Quality! Quick Shipment! Trade Assurance!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Light Source

Certification
Good quality Optical Time Domain Reflectometer for sales
Good quality Optical Time Domain Reflectometer for sales
Customer Reviews
Reliable supplier! Can be trusted.

—— Fabian Cardenas

Sincerely appreciate very much for your company kind support!

—— Nicolas Bougues

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Light Source

(17)
China FTTX PON Testing Optical Light Source 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm FHS2T01 ± 3dB Adjustable Output factory

FTTX PON Testing Optical Light Source 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm FHS2T01 ± 3dB Adjustable Output

Fiber optical laser source for FTTX PON testing 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm FHS2T01 ±3dB adjustable output FHS2T Series Optical Laser Source is an advanced version of FHS2 Series of Optical Laser Sources, with one ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China Straight Forward Operation Fiber Light Source , 1310 / 1550nm Easy Using Fiber Optic Source factory

Straight Forward Operation Fiber Light Source , 1310 / 1550nm Easy Using Fiber Optic Source

Optical laser source 1310/1550nm FHS2D02 Easy-to-use, straight forward operation FHS series Laser source are advanced version of DLS series Laser Source, with better features and more functions. The FHS2D02 ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China FTTX PON Spectral Laser Optical Light Source 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm FHS2T01F Width 5nm factory

FTTX PON Spectral Laser Optical Light Source 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm FHS2T01F Width 5nm

Fiber optical laser source 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm FHS2T01F for FTTX PON testing Spectral Width 5nm FHS2T Series Optical Laser Source is an advanced version of FHS2 Series of Optical Laser Sources, with one more ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China Two Ports PON Fiber Optic Cable Light Source , FHS2Q02F 1625nm Optical Laser Source factory

Two Ports PON Fiber Optic Cable Light Source , FHS2Q02F 1625nm Optical Laser Source

Optical light source 1310 / 1490 / 1550 / 1625nm FHS2Q02F two ports fiber optical PON laser source FHS2Q Series Optical Laser Source is an advanced version of FHS2 Series of Optical Laser Sources, with two more ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China -5dBm Optical Light Source 1310 / 1550nm FHS2D02F Rechargeable Battery Inside factory

-5dBm Optical Light Source 1310 / 1550nm FHS2D02F Rechargeable Battery Inside

optical light source 1310/1550nm FHS2D02F Rechargeable battery inside FHS series Laser source are advanced version of DLS series Laser Source, with better features and more functions. The FHS2D02 units can ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550nm Optical Power Source Meter , SM MM Fiber Light Source factory

850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550nm Optical Power Source Meter , SM MM Fiber Light Source

Optical laser source 850 /1300 / 1310 / 1550nm FHS2Q01F two ports SM MM laser source FHS2Q Series Optical Laser Source is an advanced version of FHS2 Series of Optical Laser Sources, with two more calibrated ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China Network Testing Optical Light Source EXFO FLS - 300  FTTx Project Use 120 Hours factory

Network Testing Optical Light Source EXFO FLS - 300 FTTx Project Use 120 Hours

Optical Light Source EXFO FLS-300 laser source for network testing FTTx project use Features Multifunctional light source: up to three singlemode wavelengths on a single port, or four wavelengths (two multimode... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China EXFO ELS - 50 - 23BL Fiber Optic Cable Light Source 12C Multi Single Mode Low Loss factory

EXFO ELS - 50 - 23BL Fiber Optic Cable Light Source 12C Multi Single Mode Low Loss

Optical Light Source EXFO ELS-50-23BL , 235BL , 12C laser source single mode and multi mode EXFO’s ELS-50 Light Source provides excellent stability and high measurement accuracy for up to three singlemode ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China Shineway Tech Optical Light Source SLS - 21 1310 / 1550nm Quick Response No Warm Up factory

Shineway Tech Optical Light Source SLS - 21 1310 / 1550nm Quick Response No Warm Up

Optical Light Source ShinewayTech SLS-21 Fiber Laser Source 1310 / 1550nm Quick response , no warm-up The ShinewayTech SLS series are pocketsize, lightweight, easy-to use stabilized laser sources. Based on ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
China Adjustable JW3116  Optical Laser Source 1310 1490 1550 1625nm Connector FC / PC factory

Adjustable JW3116 Optical Laser Source 1310 1490 1550 1625nm Connector FC / PC

Optical Light Source China Supplier JW3116 Optical Laser Source 1310 1490 1550 1625nm Fiber Connector FC / PC Features: Multi wavelength output Adjustable output powerTone generation, 270HZ,330HZ,1KHZ... Read More
2018-05-10 11:46:03
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|